Sun., 10.3.2024 - 13:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin II
11
Berlin Buffalos
3
Sat., 16.3.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin II
9
Eisbären Juniors
3
Sun., 7.4.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin II
3
Rostocker Nasenbären
16
Thu., 11.4.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin
2
Powerkrauts Berlin
8
Sun., 14.4.2024 - 15:30 Uhr
Poststadion
Powerkrauts Berlin
11
Berlin Buffalos
7
Sat., 20.4.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors
10
Powerkrauts Berlin
8
Sat., 20.4.2024 - 19:30 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
10
Rostocker Nasenbären
7
Wed., 24.4.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin
1
Berlin Buffalos
8
Fri., 26.4.2024 - 19:30 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
6
Powerkrauts Berlin
8
Sat., 27.4.2024 - 13:30 Uhr
Poststadion
Powerkrauts Berlin
6
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
3
Sat., 27.4.2024 - 17:30 Uhr
Lilli Henoch Sporthalle
Berlin Buffalos
7
Eisbären Juniors
4
Sun., 28.4.2024 - 16:00 Uhr
Lilli Henoch Sporthalle
Berlin Buffalos
5
Rostocker Nasenbären
14
Fri., 3.5.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors
14
Spreewölfe Berlin
2
Sat., 4.5.2024 - 19:30 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
6
Red Devils Berlin II
3
Wed., 8.5.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
Wed., 22.5.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin
Red Devils Berlin II
Sun., 26.5.2024 - 16:00 Uhr
Lilli Henoch Sporthalle
Berlin Buffalos
Red Devils Berlin II
Sat., 1.6.2024 - 13:30 Uhr
Poststadion
Powerkrauts Berlin
Red Devils Berlin II
Sat., 1.6.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Toitenwinkel
Rostocker Nasenbären
Spreewölfe Berlin
Sun., 9.6.2024 - 13:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin II
Powerkrauts Berlin
Sun., 9.6.2024 - 17:45 Uhr
Lilli Henoch Sporthalle
Berlin Buffalos
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
Tue., 11.6.2024 - 19:30 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors
Berlin Buffalos
Fri., 14.6.2024 - 19:30 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
Spreewölfe Berlin
Fri., 14.6.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors
Red Devils Berlin II
Sun., 16.6.2024 - 16:15 Uhr
Lilli Henoch Sporthalle
Berlin Buffalos
Powerkrauts Berlin
Fri., 21.6.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
Sat., 22.6.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Toitenwinkel
Rostocker Nasenbären
Berlin Buffalos
Thu., 27.6.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Powerkrauts Berlin
Spreewölfe Berlin
Sat., 29.6.2024 - 19:30 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
Berlin Buffalos
Sun., 30.6.2024 - 16:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Toitenwinkel
Rostocker Nasenbären
Eisbären Juniors
Fri., 5.7.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
Eisbären Juniors
Sun., 7.7.2024 - 18:00 Uhr
Lilli Henoch Sporthalle
Berlin Buffalos
Spreewölfe Berlin
Sat., 13.7.2024 - 16:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin
Eisbären Juniors
Sat., 13.7.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Toitenwinkel
Rostocker Nasenbären
Red Devils Berlin II
Sun., 14.7.2024 - 16:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Toitenwinkel
Rostocker Nasenbären
Powerkrauts Berlin
Sat., 20.7.2024 - 13:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin
Rostocker Nasenbären
Sun., 21.7.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors
Rostocker Nasenbären
Thu., 5.9.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Powerkrauts Berlin
Eisbären Juniors
Sat., 7.9.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Toitenwinkel
Rostocker Nasenbären
SG Falkensee/Potsdam
Sat., 7.9.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin II
Spreewölfe Berlin
Tue., 31.12.2024 - 0:01 Uhr
Poststadion
Powerkrauts Berlin
Rostocker Nasenbären
Tue., 31.12.2024 - 15:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin II
SG Falkensee/Potsdam