2. Bundeliga Nord

Sat., 7.3.2020, 16:15 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II 5 - 7 TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sat., 7.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I 19 - 3 Unitas Berlin II
Sat., 7.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen 12 - 7 Crefelder SC II
Sat., 14.3.2020, 18:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sat., 14.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sun., 15.3.2020, 15:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sat., 21.3.2020, 15:30 Lilli Henoch Sporthalle Red Devils Berlin II - : - Crefelder SC II
Sat., 28.3.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II - : - Red Devils Berlin II
Sat., 28.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sat., 28.3.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - Miners Oberhausen
Sun., 29.3.2020, 15:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sun., 29.3.2020, 16:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sat., 4.4.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sat., 4.4.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sun., 5.4.2020, 16:00 Lilli Henoch Sporthalle Red Devils Berlin II - : - Miners Oberhausen
Sun., 5.4.2020, 16:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sat., 18.4.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I - : - Crefelder SC II
Sat., 18.4.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sun., 19.4.2020, 13:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sun., 19.4.2020, 15:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - Miners Oberhausen
Fri., 1.5.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sat., 2.5.2020, 16:15 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II - : - Miners Oberhausen
Sun., 3.5.2020, 13:30 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sat., 9.5.2020, 18:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - Crefelder SC II
Sat., 9.5.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sun., 10.5.2020, 12:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Red Devils Berlin II - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sun., 10.5.2020, 14:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - Crefelder SC II
Sun., 10.5.2020, 16:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sat., 16.5.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - Miners Oberhausen
Sun., 17.5.2020, 12:00 Lilli Henoch Sporthalle Red Devils Berlin II - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sun., 17.5.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II - : - Crefelder SC II
Sun., 17.5.2020, 16:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - Miners Oberhausen
Thu., 21.5.2020, 17:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sat., 6.6.2020, 18:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sat., 6.6.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I - : - Miners Oberhausen
Sun., 7.6.2020, 14:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sun., 7.6.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sun., 7.6.2020, 16:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - Miners Oberhausen
Thu., 11.6.2020, 17:00 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - Crefelder SC II
Sat., 13.6.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen - : - Red Devils Berlin II
Sun., 14.6.2020, 14:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - Red Devils Berlin II
Sun., 14.6.2020, 15:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sat., 20.6.2020, 15:30 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Red Devils Berlin II - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sat., 20.6.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sat., 20.6.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sun., 21.6.2020, 12:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Red Devils Berlin II - : - TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sun., 21.6.2020, 16:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sat., 4.7.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sat., 4.7.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sat., 4.7.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sun., 5.7.2020, 15:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I - : - TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sat., 11.7.2020, 16:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sat., 11.7.2020, 18:30 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sat., 15.8.2020, 15:30 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Red Devils Berlin II - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sat., 15.8.2020, 18:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sat., 15.8.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - Crefelder SC II
Sun., 16.8.2020, 12:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Red Devils Berlin II - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sat., 29.8.2020, 16:00 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - Red Devils Berlin II
Sat., 29.8.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen - : - TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sat., 29.8.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst II - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sun., 30.8.2020, 12:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - Red Devils Berlin II
Sun., 30.8.2020, 15:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen - : - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sun., 30.8.2020, 15:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sat., 5.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sat., 5.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Düsseldorf Rams I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sun., 6.9.2020, 15:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen II - : - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Sun., 6.9.2020, 16:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Sat., 12.9.2020, 16:30 unbekannt Crefelder SC II - : - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sat., 12.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Miners Oberhausen - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sat., 12.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SaltCityBoars Lüneburg - : - Red Devils Berlin II
Sun., 13.9.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther II - : - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sun., 13.9.2020, 16:00 unbekannt TSG Bergedorf Lizards - : - Red Devils Berlin II