Sat., 7.3.2020, 18:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I 8 - 7 Samurai Iserlohn I
Sat., 7.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I 16 - 4 TV Augsburg I
Sat., 7.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I 11 - 4 Duisburg Ducks I
Sun., 8.3.2020, 13:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Unitas Berlin 7 - 12 Bissendorfer Panther I
Sun., 8.3.2020, 16:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I 12 - 3 Commanders Velbert I
Sat., 14.3.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sat., 14.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sat., 21.3.2020, 18:00 Lilli Henoch Sporthalle Unitas Berlin - : - Crefelder SC I
Sat., 21.3.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sat., 21.3.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sat., 28.3.2020, 18:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Unitas Berlin - : - TV Augsburg I
Sat., 28.3.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sun., 29.3.2020, 14:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - TV Augsburg I
Sun., 29.3.2020, 16:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sat., 4.4.2020, 18:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sat., 4.4.2020, 18:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sat., 4.4.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sun., 5.4.2020, 14:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sun., 5.4.2020, 18:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - Crefelder SC I
Sat., 18.4.2020, 17:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - Crefelder SC I
Sat., 18.4.2020, 18:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - TV Augsburg I
Sat., 18.4.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sun., 19.4.2020, 15:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sun., 19.4.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sun., 19.4.2020, 16:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sun., 19.4.2020, 16:30 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sat., 25.4.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Fri., 1.5.2020, 17:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sat., 2.5.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - TV Augsburg I
Sat., 2.5.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sat., 2.5.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - Crefelder SC I
Sun., 3.5.2020, 15:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - TV Augsburg I
Sun., 3.5.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - Commanders Velbert I
Fri., 8.5.2020, 20:00 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sat., 9.5.2020, 18:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Unitas Berlin - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sat., 9.5.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sun., 10.5.2020, 18:00 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - Crefelder SC I
Sun., 10.5.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - Commanders Velbert I
Sat., 16.5.2020, 18:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sat., 16.5.2020, 18:00 Lilli Henoch Sporthalle Unitas Berlin - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sat., 16.5.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - Crefelder SC I
Sat., 16.5.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - Commanders Velbert I
Sun., 17.5.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sat., 6.6.2020, 18:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sat., 6.6.2020, 18:00 Lilli Henoch Sporthalle Unitas Berlin - : - Commanders Velbert I
Sat., 6.6.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Thu., 11.6.2020, 17:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Fri., 12.6.2020, 20:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sat., 13.6.2020, 18:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sat., 13.6.2020, 18:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Unitas Berlin - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sat., 13.6.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sun., 14.6.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sat., 20.6.2020, 17:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - Commanders Velbert I
Sat., 20.6.2020, 18:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Unitas Berlin - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sat., 20.6.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sun., 21.6.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sun., 21.6.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sat., 27.6.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sat., 4.7.2020, 18:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sat., 4.7.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - Commanders Velbert I
Sun., 5.7.2020, 18:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sat., 11.7.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sat., 11.7.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sat., 11.7.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sun., 12.7.2020, 15:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - Crefelder SC I
Sat., 8.8.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sat., 15.8.2020, 17:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sat., 15.8.2020, 18:30 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sun., 16.8.2020, 14:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sun., 23.8.2020, 16:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sat., 29.8.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - TV Augsburg I
Sun., 30.8.2020, 15:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - TV Augsburg I
Sun., 30.8.2020, 15:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sun., 30.8.2020, 16:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sat., 5.9.2020, 18:30 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sat., 5.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sat., 5.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sat., 5.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - Crefelder SC I
Sat., 5.9.2020, 19:30 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sun., 6.9.2020, 15:00 unbekannt Commanders Velbert I - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sat., 12.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Bissendorfer Panther I - : - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sat., 12.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crefelder SC I - : - Commanders Velbert I
Sat., 12.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt HC Köln-West Rheinos I - : - TV Augsburg I
Sat., 12.9.2020, 19:00 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Unitas Berlin - : - Duisburg Ducks I
Sat., 12.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sat., 19.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt SHC Rockets Essen I - : - Commanders Velbert I
Sat., 19.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Samurai Iserlohn I - : - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sat., 19.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Duisburg Ducks I - : - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sat., 19.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt Crash Eagles Kaarst I - : - Unitas Berlin
Sat., 19.9.2020, 19:00 unbekannt TV Augsburg I - : - Crefelder SC I